Lista de Distritos

Distrito 1

Comunas: ARICA, CAMARONES, GENERAL LAGOS, PUTRE

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 2

Comunas: ALTO HOSPICIO, CAMIÑA, COLCHANE, HUARA, IQUIQUE, PICA, POZO ALMONTE

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 3

Comunas: ANTOFAGASTA, CALAMA, MARIA ELENA, MEJILLONES, OLLAGUE, SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA, SIERRA GORDA, TALTAL, TOCOPILLA

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 4

Comunas: ALTO DEL CARMEN, CALDERA, CHAÑARAL, COPIAPO, DIEGO DE ALMAGRO, FREIRINA, HUASCO, TIERRA AMARILLA, VALLENAR

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 5

Comunas: ANDACOLLO, CANELA, COMBARBALA, COQUIMBO, ILLAPEL, LA HIGUERA, LA SERENA, LOS VILOS, MONTE PATRIA, OVALLE, PAIHUANO, PUNITAQUI, RIO HURTADO, SALAMANCA, VICUÑA

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 6

Comunas: CABILDO, CALLE LARGA, CATEMU, HIJUELAS, LA CALERA, LA CRUZ, LA LIGUA, LIMACHE, LLAY-LLAY, LOS ANDES, NOGALES, OLMUE, PANQUEHUE, PAPUDO, PETORCA, PUCHUNCAVI, PUTAENDO, QUILLOTA, QUILPUE, QUINTERO, RINCONADA, SAN ESTEBAN, SAN FELIPE, SANTA MARIA, VILLA ALEMANA, ZAPALLAR

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 7

Comunas: ALGARROBO, CARTAGENA, CASABLANCA, CON CON, EL QUISCO, EL TABO, ISLA DE PASCUA, JUAN FERNANDEZ, SAN ANTONIO, SANTO DOMINGO, VALPARAISO, VIÑA DEL MAR

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 8

Comunas: CERRILLOS, COLINA, ESTACION CENTRAL, LAMPA, MAIPU, PUDAHUEL, QUILICURA, TIL-TIL

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 9

Comunas: CERRO NAVIA, CONCHALI, HUECHURABA, INDEPENDENCIA, LO PRADO, QUINTA NORMAL, RECOLETA, RENCA

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 10

Comunas: LA GRANJA, MACUL, ÑUÑOA, PROVIDENCIA, SAN JOAQUIN, SANTIAGO

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 11

Comunas: LA REINA, LAS CONDES, LO BARNECHEA, PEÑALOLEN, VITACURA

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 12

Comunas: LA FLORIDA, LA PINTANA, PIRQUE, PUENTE ALTO, SAN JOSE DE MAIPO

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 13

Comunas: EL BOSQUE, LA CISTERNA, LO ESPEJO, PEDRO AGUIRRE CERDA, SAN MIGUEL, SAN RAMON

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 14

Comunas: ALHUE, BUIN, CALERA DE TANGO, CURACAVI, EL MONTE, ISLA DE MAIPO, MARIA PINTO, MELIPILLA, PADRE HURTADO, PAINE, PEÑAFLOR, SAN BERNARDO, SAN PEDRO, TALAGANTE

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 15

Comunas: CODEGUA, COINCO, COLTAUCO, DOÑIHUE, GRANEROS, MACHALI, MOSTAZAL, OLIVAR, QUINTA DE TILCOCO, RANCAGUA, RENGO, REQUINOA

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 16

Comunas: CHEPICA, CHIMBARONGO, LA ESTRELLA, LAS CABRAS, LITUECHE, LOLOL, MARCHIGUE, NANCAGUA, NAVIDAD, PALMILLA, PAREDONES, PERALILLO, PEUMO, PICHIDEGUA, PICHILEMU, PLACILLA, PUMANQUE, SAN FERNANDO, SAN VICENTE, SANTA CRUZ

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 17

Comunas: CONSTITUCION, CUREPTO, CURICO, EMPEDRADO, HUALAÑE, LICANTEN, MAULE, MOLINA, PELARCO, PENCAHUE, RAUCO, RIO CLARO, ROMERAL, SAGRADA FAMILIA, SAN CLEMENTE, SAN RAFAEL, TALCA, TENO, VICHUQUEN

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 18

Comunas: CAUQUENES, CHANCO, COLBUN, LINARES, LONGAVI, PARRAL, PELLUHUE, RETIRO, SAN JAVIER, VILLA ALEGRE, YERBAS BUENAS

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 19

Comunas: BULNES, CHILLAN, CHILLAN VIEJO, COBQUECURA, COELEMU, COIHUECO, EL CARMEN, NINHUE, ÑIQUEN, PEMUCO, PINTO, PORTEZUELO, QUILLON, QUIRIHUE, RANQUIL, SAN CARLOS, SAN FABIAN, SAN IGNACIO, SAN NICOLAS, TREHUACO, YUNGAY

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 20

Comunas: CHIGUAYANTE, CONCEPCION, CORONEL, FLORIDA, HUALPEN, HUALQUI, PENCO, SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ, SANTA JUANA, TALCAHUANO, TOME

Ver Candidaturas del Distrito

Distrito 21

Comunas: ALTO BIO BIO, ANTUCO, ARAUCO, CABRERO, CAÑETE, CONTULMO, CURANILAHUE, LAJA, LEBU, LOS ALAMOS, LOS ANGELES, LOTA